Monday, December 25, 2006
[…] If the corrections are not made by the parents, the "SUBJECT'S SIGNATURE" is required (also under oath) on the 3rd line from bottom on the right side of the form.

Now, as all law abiding, good parents who love their children, know, the government mandates education, and they must provide a "birth certificate" to enroll their child in a public school. Also notice how Article VIII of the Pennsylvania Constitution reads in Section 1:

Uniformity of Taxation:

"All taxes shall be uniform, upon the same class of subjects, within the territorial limits of the authority levying the tax, and shall be levied and collected under general laws."

If you have access to a Pennsylvania 'Certification of Birth' hold it up to the light and notice the 'chain link' watermark.

Tuesday, December 19, 2006

UPDATE - SUPERIOR : COMMON LAW COURT OF PUBLIC OPINION - BRIEF - FILED 12/18/06

IN THE
Superior Court of Pennsylvania
Middle District